Kreispokal

2. Hauptrunde

07.09.2019 14.00 Uhr

TSV 1913 Kühren

BSV Einheit Frohburg

 0 : 4

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV Ostrau 1990 e.V.

SV Chemie Böhlen

5 : 2n.V.

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

Roßweiner SV

SC Partheland

3 : 1

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

TuS Pegau 1903

SpG Bad Lausick II /​ Hainichen

N. A.

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV GW Großbothen

FSV Kitzscher

3 : 1

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

Fortuna Neukirchen

SV Germania Mölbis

N. A.

12.10.2019 14.00 Uhr

FSV Machern

SV Medizin Hochweitzschen II

:

13.10.2019 14.00 Uhr

Döbelner SC II

SV Groitzsch 1861 e.V

:

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SC Partheland 2

ESV Lok Döbeln

4 : 2n.V.

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV 29 Gleisberg

SV Medizin Hochweitzschen I

4 : 2n.V.

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV Aufbau Waldheim

SV Klinga-Ammelshain

2 : 8

22.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SSV Thallwitz/​Nischwitz

SpG Geithain II /​ Kohren-Sahlis II

:

07.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV 1900 Flößberg

TSV Großsteinberg

0 : 4

03.10.2019 15.00 Uhr

Otterwischer SV II

BC Hartha

:

07.09.2019 12.00 Uhr

SG Roßwein II /​ Marbach II

TSV Großsteinberg II

4 : 2

08.09.2019 14.00 Uhr

SG Auligk/​Groitzsch II

SV 50 Traktor Mochau

6 : 7n.V.

08.09.2019 14.00 Uhr

SpG SV Narsdorf /​SV Breitenborn1994 I

TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis

1 : 5

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SpG Sachsen Püchau /​ Bennewitz I

Falkenhainer SV

1 : 4

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

Fortuna Neukirchen II

SpG TuS Pegau 1903 II/​Elstertrebnitz

1 : 0

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SG Serbitz-Thräna/​Fockendorf II

ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen II

1 : 7

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa

SV Naunhof 1

0 : 7

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

BSV Einheit Frohburg II

SG Gnandstein 49 I

ABBR.

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SG Kössern/​Sermuth II

SG Zschaitz/​Ostrau II

2 : 4

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV Grün-Weiß Niederstriegis

FSV 1921 Brandis

4 : 2

12.10.2019 14.00 Uhr

Otterwischer SV

SV Tresenwald Machern

:

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

Thierbacher SV

Döbelner SC 02/​90

2 : 1

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

FSV Alemannia Geithain

TSV 1906 Burkartshain

4 : 0

08.09.2019 14.00 Uhr

SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen e. V.

Hohnstädter SV

4 : 0

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV Einheit Mutzschen

VfB Leisnig

2 : 4

08.092019 15.00 Uhr

SG Altenhain/​Hohnstädt II

SV Trebsen

6 : 0

08.09.2019 15.00 Uhr

SV Großbardau

VfB Leisnig 2

5 : 0

12.10.2019 14.00 Uhr

SV Regis-Breitingen

Bornaer SV 91 e.V.

:


Datenschutzerklärung